Watch Drama by Liu Cheng Jun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Cheng Jun

Name: Liu Cheng Jun
Native name: 劉承俊 (刘承俊)
Given name: Yoo Seung Jun
Also Known as: Steve Yoo; JUN; Jun Ge
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 15, 1976