Watch Drama by Liu Annie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Annie

Name: Liu Annie
Native name: 劉心悠 (刘心悠)
Given name: Liu Fan Ping
Also Known as: Liu Xin You; Liu Hsin Yu ; Lau Sam Yau ; Liu Xin You
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: April 1, 1981

Annie Liu (real name Liu Fan Ping) is a Taiwanese actress, model and singer.
She graduated at the Emily Carr University of Art and Design. She speaks Mandarin, Cantonese, English and Japanese.