Watch Drama by Lewis Jesse Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lewis Jesse

Name: Lewis Jesse
Native name: ルイス・ジェシー
Also Known as: Jesse Lewis, Jack, Jesse
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 11, 1996

Jesse Lewis joined the Johnny's agency in October 2006.
He is currently a member of the Johnny's Jr group Hip Hop JUMP.
His admired senpai is NEWS & Tegomass' Tegoshi Yuya.