Watch Drama by Lee Seung Hyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Seung Hyung

Name: Lee Seung Hyung
Native name: 이승형
Also Known as: Lee Seung Hyeong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 17, 1968

Lee Seung Hyung was born on February 17th 1968. He's South Korean actor.