Watch Drama by Lee Nicky Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Nicky

Name: Lee Nicky
Native name: 李玖哲
Given name: Lee Ku Cheol
Also Known as: Li Jiu Zhe
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 26, 1980