Watch Drama by Lee Jean Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jean

Name: Lee Jean
Native name: 李依瑾
Also Known as: Li Yi Jin
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 9, 1984