Watch Drama by Lee Chul Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Chul Min

Name: Lee Chul Min
Native name: 이철민
Also Known as: Lee Cheol Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 11, 1970

Lee Cheol Min is a South Korean actor, born on July 11, 1970.
He has been active since 1995, when he played the supporting role of Du Sik in the movie "48 plus 1 Flower Cards".
[asianmediawiki]