Watch Drama by Lau Wilfred Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lau Wilfred

Name: Lau Wilfred
Native name: 刘浩龙
Also Known as: Lau Ho Lung ; C-Hing
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: August 13, 1976

Wilfred Lau Ho-Lung is a Hong Kong Cantopop and C-Rock singer and actor.