Watch Drama by Lam Alex Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lam Alex

Name: Lam Alex
Native name: 林子善
Also Known as: Jazz Lam
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: April 13, 1982