Watch Drama by Lady Jane Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lady Jane

Name: Lady Jane
Native name: 레이디 제인
Given name: Jeon Ji Hye
Also Known as: 전지혜;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 25, 1984

Jeon Ji Hye, better known by her stage name Lady Jane, is a South Korean singer, television personality, and radio presenter. She syndicated radio show "Lady Jane" at 2PM, which airs via the KBS Cool FM since 2015.