Watch Drama by Kuwashiro Takaaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kuwashiro Takaaki

Name: Kuwashiro Takaaki
Native name: ????
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 13, 1997