Watch Drama by Kotaki Nozomu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kotaki Nozomu

Name: Kotaki Nozomu
Native name: 小瀧望
Also Known as: Non Kotanishi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 30, 1996

Kotaki Nozomu is part of the talent agency Johnny & Associates.