Watch Drama by Kim So Hyun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim So Hyun

Name: Kim So Hyun
Native name: 김소현
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 4, 1999

Kim So Hyun began her career as a child actress, and is best known for her roles in "Moon Embracing the Sun" and "Missing You". She's also one of the current MCs in "Show! Music Core".