Watch Drama by Kim Dae Sung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Dae Sung

Name: Kim Dae Sung
Native name: 김대성
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 11, 1990