Watch Drama by Kato Takako Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kato Takako

Name: Kato Takako
Native name: 加藤貴子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 14, 1970

Takako Kato (KATO Takako / 加藤貴子 / かとう たかこ) is a Japanese actress, born on Wednesday, October 14, 1970, in Shizuoka, Japan.
She started acting in 1993.
[asiacue]