Watch Drama by Katahira Nagisa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Katahira Nagisa

Name: Katahira Nagisa
Native name: 片平なぎさ
Also Known as: かたひら なぎさ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 12, 1959

Japanese Actress, Blood type O.