Watch Drama by Kanrattanasoot Phakjira Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kanrattanasoot Phakjira

Name: Kanrattanasoot Phakjira
Native name: ภัคจิรา กรรรัตนสูตร
Also Known as: Nanan; นาแนน;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: February 25, 1990

Nanan Phakjira Kanrattanasoot is a Thai interior designer, model, actress. She graduate high school Satriwithaya. Nanan graduate Interior Design University in Bangkok.