Watch Drama by Kang Ye Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Ye Won

Name: Kang Ye Won
Native name: 강예원
Given name: Kim Ji Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 15, 1980

She debut on the TV show Honey Honey under the name Kim Ji Eun. She used that name for several years until she switched to Kang Ye Won in She is Nineteen.