Watch Drama by Kang Sung Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Sung Jin

Name: Kang Sung Jin
Native name: 강성진
Also Known as: Kang Seong Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 13, 1971