Watch Drama by Kang Lee Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Lee Suk

Name: Kang Lee Suk
Native name: 강이석
Also Known as: Kang Yi Seok; Kang Yi Suk; Kang Lee Seok;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 11, 1998

Actor. Talent agency: F.ID Entertainment