Watch Drama by Kal So Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kal So Won

Name: Kal So Won
Native name: 갈소원
Also Known as: Gal So Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 14, 2006

Signed with YG entertainment (2014).