Watch Drama by Jung Yeong Sook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Yeong Sook

Name: Jung Yeong Sook
Native name: 정영숙
Also Known as: Jung Young Sook
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 1, 1947