Watch Drama by Jung Ki Sung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Ki Sung

Name: Jung Ki Sung
Native name: 정기성
Also Known as: Jung Gi Sung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 24, 1972