Watch Drama by Jung Eun Ji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Eun Ji

Name: Jung Eun Ji
Native name: 정은지
Given name: Jung Hye Rim
Also Known as: Eunji
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 18, 1993

Jung Eun Ji (Born Jung Hye Rim), is a South Korean idol singer/dancer and actress. She is the main vocalist and dancer of girl group A Pink. She also gained popularity for her acting in the hit TV series Reply 1997. Eun Ji had originally aimed to become a detective although she wanted to be a singer.