Watch Drama by Ju Min Ha Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ju Min Ha

Name: Ju Min Ha
Native name: 주민하
Also Known as: Joo Min Ha
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 5, 1986