Watch New Drama by Ju Ho Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ju Ho

Name: Ju Ho
Native name: 주호
Given name: Yang Joo Ho
Also Known as: Joo Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 4, 1980

Education: Seoul National University
Hobbies: Taekwondo, swimming, hip-hop and Latin dancing
Religion: Catholic