Watch Drama by Jo Seung Hyeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jo Seung Hyeon

Name: Jo Seung Hyeon
Native name: 조승현
Also Known as: Jo Seung Hyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 2, 1995

Jo Seung Hyun is Member of the Band "JACE". He plays the guitar, is the Main Vocal and youngest (Maknae) of the Band.