Watch Drama by Jin Se Yeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jin Se Yeon

Name: Jin Se Yeon
Native name: 진세연
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 15, 1994

Jin Se Yeon is a South Korean actress. She is best known as the heroine Mok Dan in the TV series Bridal Mask. In 2011 she won SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award for her role in My Daughter the Flower. And in 2012 KBS Drama Awards: Best New Actress for her role in Bridal Mask.