Watch Drama by Jin Dong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jin Dong

Name: Jin Dong
Native name: 靳东
Also Known as: Jìn dōng;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 22, 1976

Ethnicity: Han
Home town: Shandong Province
Agency: Shandong Television Group