Watch Drama by Jei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jei

Name: Jei
Native name: 재이
Given name: Kim Jin Hee
Also Known as: 김진희;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 5, 1989

Member of Fiestar (피에스타).