Watch Drama by Jantapan Nachat Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jantapan Nachat

Name: Jantapan Nachat
Native name: ณฉัตร จันทพันธ์
Also Known as: Nicky; นิกกี้; Nicky Nachat Jantapan;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: March 25, 1990

Nick Nachat Jantapan is a Thai singer, actor, and host. He is one of the five winners from LG Starz Talent in 2008. His older brother is Mouse Natcha Jantapan from B.O.Y (Blood of Youth). He studied in Suankularb Wittayalai High School.