Watch Drama by Jang Hang Sun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jang Hang Sun

Name: Jang Hang Sun
Native name: ???
Given name: Kim Bong Soo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 22, 1947

Jang Hang Sun is a South Korean actor born on February 22, 1947. He has an actor son, Kim Hyuk.