Watch Drama by Izawa Yuuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Izawa Yuuki

Name: Izawa Yuuki
Native name: 井澤勇貴
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 26, 1992

Former member of Johnny's Jr.