Watch Drama by Ishiwata Yasuhiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishiwata Yasuhiro

Name: Ishiwata Yasuhiro
Native name: 石渡康浩
Given name: Ishiwata Yuzuru
Also Known as: Ishiwatari Jōji
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 11, 1967

Japanese actor and businessman from Tokyo.