Watch Latest Update Drama by Huang Johnny Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Huang Johnny

Name: Huang Johnny
Native name: 黃景瑜
Given name: Huang Jing Yu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1992