Watch Drama by Hsu Paul Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hsu Paul

Name: Hsu Paul
Native name: 許騰方
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 14, 1982