Watch Drama by Hsieh Ken Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hsieh Ken

Name: Hsieh Ken
Native name: 坤達
Given name: Xie Kun Da
Also Known as: 謝坤達; Penny; Kunda; Hsieh Kun Da; Ken; Xie Ken;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 18, 1982

He is a taiwanese actor, singer and songwriter for the band ENERGY