Watch Latest Update Drama by Hong Eun Taek Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hong Eun Taek

Name: Hong Eun Taek
Native name: 홍은택
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 23, 2008

He is a South Korean child actor. His older brother is Hong Hyun Taek.