Watch Drama by Heo Jung Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Heo Jung Eun

Name: Heo Jung Eun
Native name: 허정은
Also Known as: Heo Jeong Eun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 2006