Watch Drama by Han Megumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Han Megumi

Name: Han Megumi
Native name: 潘めぐみ
Also Known as: 潘惠美
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 3, 1989

Megumi han is a voice actress as well as an actress. She debuted in the movie "Sakura no Sono"/
She started her voice acting career as Gon Freecss in "Hunter x Hunter" in 2011. Her other roles are Sumire Hanano in "Chihayafuru", Rio Kamishiro in "Yu-Gi-OH! Zexal II" and Airu Suzaki in "Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shonen Hunter-Tachi".
Her hobbies are singing songs, dance, scuba diving, manga and illustration. She is the daughter of Han Keiko, famous voice actress and author.