Watch Drama by Hagiwara Masato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hagiwara Masato

Name: Hagiwara Masato
Native name: 萩原聖人 (はぎわら まさと)
Also Known as: Hagii
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 21, 1971

Masato Hagiwara is a Japanese actor and seiyu (voice actor). He was born in Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture.