Watch Drama by Haba Yuichi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Haba Yuichi

Name: Haba Yuichi
Native name: 羽場裕一
Also Known as: Haba Yuuichi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 1, 1961