Watch Drama by Gouriki Ayame Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Gouriki Ayame

Name: Gouriki Ayame
Native name: 剛力彩芽
Also Known as: Goriki Ayame
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 27, 1992

Ayame Gouriki (剛力彩芽 / GOURIKI Ayame) is a Japanese fashion model and actress. She was born on August 27, 1992 in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture. She is currently represented by Oscar Promotion.