Watch Drama by Dennis Trillo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Dennis Trillo
Name: Dennis Trillo
Also Known as: Abelardo Dennis Florencio Ho
Nationality: Filipino
Gender: Male
Born: born 12 May 1981