Watch Drama by Danny Lee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Danny Lee
Name: Danny Lee
Native name: 李修賢; Lee Sau-Yin
Nationality: Hong Kong
Gender: Male
Born: 6 August 1952
Danny Lee is a Hong Kong actor, film producer, screenwriter, director, action director and presenter.