Watch Drama by Daichi Yasuo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Daichi Yasuo

Name: Daichi Yasuo
Native name: 大地康雄
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 25, 1951