Watch Drama by Choi Tae Joon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Tae Joon

Name: Choi Tae Joon
Native name: 최태준
Also Known as: Choi Tae Jun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 7, 1991

Choi Tae-joon (born July 7, 1991) is a South Korean actor. Among his notable roles are the protagonist's estranged son in Padam Padam... The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (2011), and a 20-year-old high school bully in webtoon adaptation Adolescence Medley (2013).