Watch Drama by Cheng Hao Feng Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Cheng Hao Feng

Name: Cheng Hao Feng
Native name: 程皓枫
Also Known as: Chénghàofēng; Owen Cheng Haofeng; 小熊; 枫少;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 10, 1976

Hometown: Shanghai
Graduated: Shanghai Theatre Academy
Ethnicity: Han
Height: 179 cm
Agency: Bo na Guoji ying ye