Watch Drama by Chen Long Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chen Long

Name: Chen Long
Native name: 陈龙
Also Known as: Chén lóng; Johnny Chen; Chen Jie; 陈洁
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: July 24, 1975

Profession: Actor, singer and lyricist
Graduated: Shanghai Theatre Academy
Weight: 68 kg
Height:180 cm
Hometown: Shanghai
Family: Wife/actress Zhang Ling Zhi (章龄之) (2012)
Talent agency: Era Film
Weibo: @chenlong
Awards: 39th Golden Bell Award for Best Supporting Actor.