Watch Drama by Chan Benny Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chan Benny

Name: Chan Benny
Given name: Chan Ho Man
Also Known as: 陈浩民
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: October 7, 1969